Record Details, U11 Rep, Rep Teams (Six Nations Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
Coaching Application
Tournament
Links
Contact Us
Let's Go Six Nations!!!!!
U11 Rep
U11 Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
Rep Teams
U11 Rep
Record Details
Sitemap
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
20
20
0
0
166
31
10
10
0
0
90
14
10
10
0
0
76
17
Playoff
16
7
6
3
52
68
8
3
2
3
25
28
8
4
4
0
27
40
Overall
36
27
6
3
218
99
18
13
2
3
115
42
18
14
4
0
103
57
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Ayr Flames C
4
4
0
0
44
4
2
2
0
0
30
1
2
2
0
0
14
3
Burford Coyotes
4
2
1
1
15
11
2
1
0
1
11
5
2
1
1
0
4
6
Delhi Rockets D
4
4
0
0
26
2
2
2
0
0
14
0
2
2
0
0
12
2
East Elgin Attack C
4
4
0
0
22
3
2
2
0
0
14
0
2
2
0
0
8
3
Norwich Knighthawks
4
4
0
0
32
13
2
2
0
0
15
10
2
2
0
0
17
3
Plattsville Rage
4
4
0
0
42
9
2
2
0
0
17
3
2
2
0
0
25
6
Twin Centre Stars
4
3
0
1
13
9
2
1
0
1
6
4
2
2
0
0
7
5
Delhi Rockets C
2
0
1
1
4
11
1
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
1
0
2
9
East Elgin Attack B
2
0
2
0
4
16
1
0
1
0
1
8
1
0
1
0
3
8
Paris Wolf Pack
2
0
2
0
2
18
1
0
1
0
0
8
1
0
1
0
2
10
Tavistock Titans
2
2
0
0
14
3
1
1
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
9
2
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Gaylord Powless Arena
18
13
2
3
115
42
18
13
2
3
115
42
0
0
0
0
0
0
Delhi
3
2
1
0
14
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
1
0
14
11
Burford
2
1
1
0
4
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
4
6
NDCC
2
2
0
0
14
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
14
3
Norwich
2
2
0
0
17
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
17
3
Plattsville
2
2
0
0
25
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
25
6
Wellesley
2
2
0
0
7
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
7
5
Belmont
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
1
Brant Sports (Gurney)
1
0
1
0
2
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
10
East Elgin (EastLink)
1
0
1
0
3
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
8
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Tavistock
1
1
0
0
9
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
9
2